Entry list

Category Men Elite (16)

  1.  Garbi Alejandro, ESP 
  2.  Castillo Javier, ESP 
  3.  Han Denis, BLR 
  4.  Dmitriev Vasili, BLR 
  5.  Mikhalchuk Ilya, BLR 
  6.  Severinov Aleksey, St Petersburg 
  7.  Bradley Hindle, MLT 
  8.  Paal Felix, GER 
  9.  Kostrykin Konstantin, Moscow
  10.  Pogrebniak Dmytro, UKR
  11.  Rybalchenko Konstantin, UKR
  12.  Aamir Malik, UAE

Reserve:

  1.  Mirkin Vladislav, Moscow
  2.  Sikora Artur, UKR
  3.  Shkoda Vladimir, Moscow
  4.  Kormilitcyn Alexandr, Moscow

Category Men A (32)

  1.  Montoro Paco, ESP 
  2.  Salazar Jorge, PERU 
  3.  Kiselev Pavel, Moscow 
  4.  Kolchevnikov Andery, Moscow 
  5.  Baryshev Eugeny, Moscow 
  6.  Smirnov Alexey, St. Petersburg 
  7.  Shkoda Vladimir, Moscow 
  8.  Rudakov Denis, St Petersburg 
  9.  Abramov Valery, St Petersburg 
  10.  Maslov Dmitry, Moscow 
  11.  Voropaev Dmitriy, Krasnoyarsk 
  12.  Belyaev Vasily, St Petersburg 
  13.  Mirkin Vladislav, Moscow 
  14.  Sikora Artur, UKR 
  15.  Kormilitcyn Alexandr, Omsk 
  16.  Titov Vladislav, Novosibirsk 
  17.  Chistov Andrey, St. Petersburg 
  18.  Shiyanov Igor, Moscow 
  19.  Kravtsov Leonid, Moscow 
  20.  Gusachek Alexander, BLR 
  21.  Morozov Mikhail, Moscow 
  22.  Haiduchenia Valentin, BLR 
  23.  Votyakov Nazar, St. Petersburg 
  24.  Ivanov Dmitry, Moscow 
  25.  Osipov Vladimir, Moscow 
  26.  Vasilenko Vladimir, Moscow 
  27.  Aljamal Ihab, EGY 
  28.  Mazur Sergey, St. Petersburg 
  29.  Belyaev Sergey, Moscow

Reserve:

  1.  Okounev Oleg, Moscow
  2.  Shokin Maxim, Moscow
  3.  Bronnikov Dmitry, Moscow
  4.  Tison Richard, FRA
  5.  Podolskiy Boris, Moscow
  6.  Skachkov Andrey, St Petersburg
  7.  Golovanev Boris, Omsk
  8.  Leshko Vladimir, Novosibirsk

Category Men B (32)

  1.  Lapin Alexey, N Novgorod 
  2.  Mashkov Valentin, Moscow 
  3.  Korotkov Andrey, Moscow 
  4.  Khrenov Pavel, Moscow  
  5.  Bronnikov Dmitry, Moscow 
  6.  Denisov Nikolay, Moscow 
  7.  Lebedkov Andrey, Lipetsk 
  8.  Magne Fabien, FRA 
  9.  Gritsyna Oleg, UKR 
  10.  Skachkov Andrey, St Petersburg 
  11.  Ponomarev Vadim, St Petersburg 
  12.  Voropaev Mikhail, Krasnoyarsk 
  13.  Sidorovs Sergejs, LVA 
  14.  Lepeshko Ilya, BLR 
  15.  Bibartas Evgeny, BLR 
  16.  Rozhansky Aleksandr, Novosibirsk 
  17.  Egizaryan Arkady, Moscow 
  18.  Yurasov Nikita, BLR 
  19.  Leshko Vladimir, Novosibirsk 
  20.  Podolskiy Boris, Moscow 
  21.  Markevich Igor, Krasnoyarsk 
  22.  Tytkov Sergey, Krasnoyarsk 
  23.  Golovanev Boris, Omsk 
  24.  Suares Valery, CUB 
  25.  Fedulov Kirill, Sarov 
  26.  Brusenin Oleg, Moscow 
  27.  Makoshin Evgeny, Moscow 
  28.  Koloskov Vladimir, Moscow

Reserve:

  1.  Gromyko Oleg, Moscow
  2.  Yarmak Pavel, BLR
  3.  Evdoshenko Andrey, Novosibirsk
  4.  Gusachek Alexander, BLR
  5.  Haiduchenia Valentin, BLR
  6.  Bizik Petr, Krasnoyarsk
  7.  Kiselev Igor, Omsk
  8.  Kalinnikov Aleksandr, Moscow

Category Men C (32)

  1.  Millet Marc, FRA 
  2.  Gomez Gabriel, ESP 
  3.  Crespi Marc, ESP  
  4.  Evdoshenko Andrey, Novosibirsk 
  5.  Kolmakov Mikhail, Omsk 
  6.  Shnaidt Kirill, Omsk 
  7.  Gorev Sergey, Moscow 
  8.  Ryazanov Anton, Moscow 
  9.  Perov Kirill, Moscow 
  10.  Kiselev Igor, Omsk 
  11.  Romashev Dmitry, Moscow 
  12.  Lebedkov Aleksandr, Lipetsk 
  13.  Semenov Petr, Moscow 
  14.  Kalinnikov Aleksandr, Moscow 
  15.  Barablin Kirill, Moscow 
  16.  Klishin Anton, Moscow 
  17.  Boshkov Vadim, Moscow 
  18.  Burmistrov Vitaly, BLR 
  19.  Osipovich Pavel, BLR 
  20.  Skachkov Valery, St Petersburg 
  21.  Yarmak Pavel, BLR 
  22.  Nurtynov Ramis, Yaroslav 
  23.  Kulikov Mikhail, Yaroslav 
  24.  Smirnov Alexsandr, Yaroslav 
  25.  Yashin Aleksey, Novosibirsk 
  26.  Rafekov Ruslan, Moscow 
  27.  Ilenko Valery, Moscow 
  28.  Gilyalov Rudolf, Moscow 
  29.  Andrianov Maxim, Lipetsk 
  30.  Pershin Dmitriy, Krasnoyarsk 
  31.  Kinchikov Pavel, Moscow 
  32.  Cherepanov Konstantin, Moscow 
  33.  Gunchenko Andrey, Moscow 
  34.  Gromyko Oleg, Moscow 
  35.  Voytov Mikhail, Moscow 
  36.  Gorbylev Vsevolod, UKR 
  37.  Puchkov Alexandr, Lipetsk 
  38.  Karasjev Andrey, St Petersburg 
  39.  Shebyakin Daniil, Moscow 
  40.  Abaryshev Kirill, Moscow 
  41.  Matkovskiy Arkadiy, Moscow 
  42.  Kuleshov Evgeny, Moscow 
  43.  Zimin Aleksey, Moscow 
  44.  Fedorov Alexandr, Moscow
  45.  Melik-Muradov Anton, Moscow
  46.  Vergues Julien, FRA
  47.  Bizik Petr, Krasnoyarsk
  48.  Voytyuk Nikolay, Moscow
  49.  Suslikov Yury, Moscow

Reserve:

  1.  Evdokimova Aleksandra, St. Petersburg
  2.  Rozhansky Aleksandr, Novosibirsk
  3.  Madudina Tatyana, BLR

Category Women Elite (16)

  1.  Kardapolova Inessa, UAE 
  2.  Alayof Elanit, ISR 
  3.  Khantaeva Ayuna, St. Petersburg 
  4.  Kulbatskaya Irina, BLR 
  5.  Yakordina Svetlana, Yaroslavl 
  6.  Severinova Olga, St. Petersburg 
  7.  Glinchikova Ekaterina, St. Petersburg
  8.  Marusan Ekaterina, Moscow

Reserve:

  1.  Nikitina Tatyana, St. Petersburg

Category Women А (16)

  1.  Tatyana Nikitina, St. Petersburg 
  2.  Masalska Edite, LVA 
  3.  Smits Jelle, BEL 
  4.  Stalde Mari-Liis, EST 
  5.  Fichter Birgit, GER 
  6.  Koroleva Natallia, BLR 
  7.  Vyhonskaya Natallia, BLR 
  8.  Tsytlenok Maria, BLR 
  9.  Evdokimova Aleksandra, St. Petersburg 
  10.  Madudina Tatyana, BLR 
  11.  Mikhaylova Ekaterina, Moscow 
  12.  Kuznetsova Olga, Moscow 

Reserve:

Category Women B

  1.  Muiso Meelika, EST 
  2.  Zavolokina Olesya, Moscow 
  3.  Makoveeva Yana, N Novgorod 
  4.  Sizova Ekaterina, BLR 
  5.  Anikeeva Ksenia, BLR 
  6.  Levkovich Lidzia, BLR 
  7.  Drabkina Anna, Moscow 
  8.  Vlasenko Evgeniya, BLR 
  9.  Semyonova Julia, Moscow 
  10.  Semenova Maria, Yaroslavl 
  11.  Nikolaeva Ekaterina, St Petersurg 
  12.  Suvorova Ekaterina, Moscow 
  13.  Vareniuk Dariya, St Petersurg 
  14.  Belyankina Tatiana, Moscow 
  15.  Isaeva Svetlana, Moscow
  16.  Kravtsova Irina, Moscow

Reserve:

  1.  Mikhaylova Ekaterina, Moscow
  2.  Koroleva Natallia, BLR
  3.  Vyhonskaya Natallia, BLR

Category Masters 45+ (16)

  1.  Kostrykin Sergey, Moscow 
  2.  Tison Richard, FRA 
  3.  Geelen Ron, BEL 
  4.  Rodríguez Julio, ESP 
  5.  Brantz Günter, GER 
  6.  Shokin Maxim, Moscow 
  7.  Danshin Anatoliy, Lipetsk 
  8.  Lahourcade Guillaume, BEL 
  9.  Okounev Oleg, Moscow 
  10.  Paal Felix, GER 
  11.  Levitin Maxim, St Petersburg 

Reserve:

  1.  Kolchevnikov Andery, Moscow
  2.  Markevich Igor, Krasnoyarsk 
  3.  Tytkov Sergey, Krasnoyarsk

Category Doubles

  1.  Kostrykin Konstantin -  Kostrykin Sergey, Moscow
  2.  Garbi Alejandro, ESP -  Montoro Paco, ESP
  3.  Castillo Javi, ESP -  Rodríguez Julio, ESP
  4.  Smirnov Aleksey, RUS -  Sadchikov Aleksandr, St Petersburg
  5.  Severinov Aleksey, RUS -  Bradley Hindle, MLT
  6.  Lahourcade Guillaume, BEL -  Brantz Günter, GER
  7.  Geelen Ron, BEL -  Tison Richard, FRA
  8.  Magne Fabien, FRA -  Millet Marc, FRA